2024 FF Original Blummers FAs

Updated

Round 12 - Wednesday May 29 at 10pm (AEST)

FREE AGENT ORDER IN OUT
Mitcham Dons (Jefferson) No Picks
Essington FC (Alber_Goodthur) Ryan Angwin Jack Gunston
Mildura Cruchas SFNL (The_Mad_Bomber1) Caleb Poulter TBA
Hotdons (Jballer) Darcy Moore TBA
Singapore Bombers (AVanderScreamer) No Picks
Flanders (Awesome Scotty) Leek Aleer TBA (Davey)
Windy Dill FC (Windy_Dill) Olli Hotton TBA
Pimpinio Tigers HDFL (wimmera1) Pass
topdon’s topdonkeys (topdon) No Picks
Saracen 1 (Saladin) No Picks
ExcitementMachines (Stoops) No Picks
RedandAllBlacks (Allblack) No Picks
Knights of Columbus (Crazy Bomber) No Picks
Sunbury Seagulls (Split_Infinity) Jack Williams TBA
Conargo Bulls (Redbull) No Picks
Chiswick Cockatoos (You Shall Be Smoten) Kamdyn McIntosh TBA
Arizona Trotters (Trotters) Pass
Bomber Pride 32 (Blummers) Alex Cincotta Empty List Spot from trade
Essington FC (Alber_Goodthur) Pass
Mildura Cruchas SFNL (The_Mad_Bomber1) Zane Trew TBA
Hotdons (Jballer) Pass
Flanders (Awesome Scotty) Zac Taylor Tyler Sonsie
Windy Dill FC (Windy_Dill) Pass
Sunbury Seagulls (Split_Infinity) Pass
Chiswick Cockatoos (You Shall Be Smoten) Pass
Bomber Pride 32 (Blummers) Lachie Jones Empty List Spot from trade
Mildura Cruchas SFNL (The_Mad_Bomber1) Pass
Flanders (Awesome Scotty) Pass
Bomber Pride 32 (Blummers) Toby McMullin Empty List Spot from trade
Bomber Pride 32 (Blummers) Pass

Updated

1 Like
FREE AGENT ORDER IN OUT
Mitcham Dons (Jefferson) No Picks
Essington FC (Alber_Goodthur) Saad El-Hawli Mitch Hardie
Mildura Cruchas SFNL (The_Mad_Bomber1) No Picks
Hotdons (Jballer) Geordie Payne Dougal Howard
Flanders (Awesome Scotty) Max Hall Empty List Spot
Windy Dill FC (Windy_Dill) No Picks
Pimpinio Tigers HDFL (wimmera1) No Picks
Singapore Bombers (AVanderScreamer) Pass
topdon’s topdonkeys (topdon) No Picks
Saracen 1 (Saladin) Tyler Sonsie Jamie Elliott
ExcitementMachines (Stoops) William Green David Cuningham
RedandAllBlacks (Allblack) Hugh Bond Sam Banks
Knights of Columbus (Crazy Bomber) No Picks
Sunbury Seagulls (Split_Infinity) Brennan Cox Taj Woewodin
Conargo Bulls (Redbull) No Picks
Chiswick Cockatoos (You Shall Be Smoten) No Picks
Arizona Trotters (Trotters) No Picks
Bomber Pride 32 (Blummers) Alex Pearce Lachie Jones
Essington FC (Alber_Goodthur) Pass
Hotdons (Jballer) Pass
Flanders (Awesome Scotty) Tew Jiath Empty List Spot
Saracen 1 (Saladin) Ben Long Braydon Preuss
ExcitementMachines (Stoops) Pass
RedandAllBlacks (Allblack) Jye Menzie Darcy Macpherson
Sunbury Seagulls (Split_Infinity) Pass
Bomber Pride 32 (Blummers) Callum Brown Luke Cleary
Flanders (Awesome Scotty) Jacob Blight Empty List Spot
Saracen 1 (Saladin) Alwyn Davey Jnr Lewis Young
RedandAllBlacks (Allblack) Pass
Bomber Pride 32 (Blummers) Jamaine Jones Alex Cincotta
Flanders (Awesome Scotty) Reef McInnes Empty List Spot
Saracen 1 (Saladin) Pass
Bomber Pride 32 (Blummers) Pass
Flanders (Awesome Scotty) Pass
1 Like

Updated

Round 14 - Thursday June 13 at 10pm (AEST)

FREE AGENT ORDER IN OUT
Mitcham Dons (Jefferson) Nathan Kreuger Blake Drury
Mildura Cruchas SFNL (The_Mad_Bomber1) No Picks
Essington FC (Alber_Goodthur) No Picks
Flanders (Awesome Scotty) Calsher Dear TBA
Hotdons (Jballer) Tom Lynch Michael Walters
Pimpinio Tigers HDFL (wimmera1) Will Phillips Shaun Mannagh
Windy Dill FC (Windy_Dill) No Picks
Singapore Bombers (AVanderScreamer) Pass
topdon’s topdonkeys (topdon) No Picks
Saracen 1 (Saladin) Jai Serong Alwyn Davey Jnr
ExcitementMachines (Stoops) No Picks
RedandAllBlacks (Allblack) No Picks
Knights of Columbus (Crazy Bomber) No Picks
Sunbury Seagulls (Split_Infinity) Pass
Chiswick Cockatoos (You Shall Be Smoten) James Borlase Thomas Berry
Conargo Bulls (Redbull) No Picks
Arizona Trotters (Trotters) No Picks
Bomber Pride 32 (Blummers) Brynn Teakle Callum Brown
Mitcham Dons (Jefferson) Pass
Flanders (Awesome Scotty) Pass
Hotdons (Jballer) Eddie Ford Harvey Johnston
Pimpinio Tigers HDFL (wimmera1) Pass
Saracen 1 (Saladin) Pass
Chiswick Cockatoos (You Shall Be Smoten) Pass
Bomber Pride 32 (Blummers) Matthew Owies Liam Jones
Hotdons (Jballer) Pass
Bomber Pride 32 (Blummers) Pass

Round 15 - Thursday June 20 at 10pm (AEST)

FREE AGENT ORDER IN OUT
Mitcham Dons (Jefferson) No Picks
Essington FC (Alber_Goodthur) Kynan Brown TBA
Mildura Cruchas SFNL (The_Mad_Bomber1) No Picks
Flanders (Awesome Scotty) No Picks
Hotdons (Jballer) Nick Coffield TBA
Windy Dill FC (Windy_Dill) No Picks
Pimpinio Tigers HDFL (wimmera1) Jack Payne TBA
Singapore Bombers (AVanderScreamer) No Picks
topdon’s topdonkeys (topdon) No Picks
Saracen 1 (Saladin) Karl Worner TBA
ExcitementMachines (Stoops) No Picks
Knights of Columbus (Crazy Bomber) No Picks
RedandAllBlacks (Allblack) No Picks
Chiswick Cockatoos (You Shall Be Smoten) No Picks
Sunbury Seagulls (Split_Infinity) Pass
Conargo Bulls (Redbull) No Picks
Arizona Trotters (Trotters) No Picks
Bomber Pride 32 (Blummers) Dylan Stephens TBA
Essington FC (Alber_Goodthur) Pass
Hotdons (Jballer) Callum Brown TBA
Pimpinio Tigers HDFL (wimmera1) Pass
Saracen 1 (Saladin) Pass
Bomber Pride 32 (Blummers) Thomas Berry TBA
Hotdons (Jballer) Pass
Bomber Pride 32 (Blummers) Pass
FREE AGENT ORDER IN OUT
Mitcham Dons (Jefferson) No Picks
Flanders (Awesome Scotty) Calsher Dear TBA - Round 14 bid
Essington FC (Alber_Goodthur) Logan Evans TBA
Hotdons (Jballer) Andy Moniz-Wakefield TBA
Mildura Cruchas SFNL (The_Mad_Bomber1) No Picks
Pimpinio Tigers HDFL (wimmera1) Toby McMullin TBA
topdon’s topdonkeys (topdon) Pass
Windy Dill FC (Windy_Dill) Will Lorenz TBA
Singapore Bombers (AVanderScreamer) No Picks
Saracen 1 (Saladin) Jai Serong TBA
Knights of Columbus (Crazy Bomber) Pass
ExcitementMachines (Stoops) No Picks
Chiswick Cockatoos (You Shall Be Smoten) Matt Owies TBA
RedandAllBlacks (Allblack) No Picks
Sunbury Seagulls (Split_Infinity) Pass
Conargo Bulls (Redbull) Sam Banks TBA
Arizona Trotters (Trotters) No Picks
Bomber Pride 32 (Blummers) Wayne Milera Empty List Spot
Flanders (Awesome Scotty) Pass
Essington FC (Alber_Goodthur) Pass
Hotdons (Jballer) Alex Cincotta TBA
Pimpinio Tigers HDFL (wimmera1) Pass
Windy Dill FC (Windy_Dill) Joshua Draper TBA
Saracen 1 (Saladin) Pass
Chiswick Cockatoos (You Shall Be Smoten) Pass
Conargo Bulls (Redbull) Will Hamill TBA
Bomber Pride 32 (Blummers) Liam Jones TBA
Hotdons (Jballer) Pass
Windy Dill FC (Windy_Dill) Pass
Conargo Bulls (Redbull) Pass
Bomber Pride 32 (Blummers) Brandon Starcevich TBA
Bomber Pride 32 (Blummers) Pass

Updated

1 Like

Logan Evans was a pass. He’s still in the FA pool.
I just didn’t jump into the other account to update the post.
Will do it when I process the FAs.

1 Like

Round 17 - Thursday July 4 at 10pm (AEST)

FREE AGENT ORDER IN OUT
Mitcham Dons (Jefferson) No Picks
Flanders (Awesome Scotty) Ned Long Bailey Banfield
Hotdons (Jballer) Nick Holman Callum Brown
Mildura Cruchas SFNL (The_Mad_Bomber1) Shaun Mannagh Caleb Poulter
Essington FC (Alber_Goodthur) No Picks
Pimpinio Tigers HDFL (wimmera1) Pass
topdon’s topdonkeys (topdon) No Picks
Windy Dill FC (Windy_Dill) No Picks
Singapore Bombers (AVanderScreamer) No Picks
ExcitementMachines (Stoops) No Picks
Saracen 1 (Saladin) Orazio Fantasia Riley Garcia
Knights of Columbus (Crazy Bomber) No Picks
Chiswick Cockatoos (You Shall Be Smoten) No Picks
RedandAllBlacks (Allblack) No Picks
Sunbury Seagulls (Split_Infinity) Jack Williams Charlie Dixon
Conargo Bulls (Redbull) Jamaine Jones Will Hamill
Arizona Trotters (Trotters) No Picks
Bomber Pride 32 (Blummers) Oleg Markov Liam Jones
Flanders (Awesome Scotty) Zac Taylor Reef McInnes
Hotdons (Jballer) Sam Sturt Jakob Ryan
Mildura Cruchas SFNL (The_Mad_Bomber1) Pass
Sunbury Seagulls (Split_Infinity) Pass
Conargo Bulls (Redbull) Pass
Bomber Pride 32 (Blummers) Lachlan McAndrew Brandon Starcevich
Flanders (Awesome Scotty) Pass
Hotdons (Jballer) Saad El-Hawli Darcy Moore
Bomber Pride 32 (Blummers) Pass
Hotdons (Jballer) Harvey Johnston Coby Burgiel
Hotdons (Jballer) Pass
1 Like

Round 18 - Thursday July 11 at 10pm (AEST)

FREE AGENT ORDER IN OUT
Mitcham Dons (Jefferson) No Picks
Flanders (Awesome Scotty) Riley Garcia Calsher Dear
Hotdons (Jballer) No Picks
Essington FC (Alber_Goodthur) No Picks
Mildura Cruchas SFNL (The_Mad_Bomber1) Joe Fonti Noah Cumberland
topdon’s topdonkeys (topdon) No Picks
Windy Dill FC (Windy_Dill) Liam Reidy Kaleb Smith
Pimpinio Tigers HDFL (wimmera1) Caleb Poulter Beau McCreery
Singapore Bombers (AVanderScreamer) Finn Maginness Ryan Maric
ExcitementMachines (Stoops) No Picks
Knights of Columbus (Crazy Bomber) No Picks
Saracen 1 (Saladin) No Picks
RedandAllBlacks (Allblack) No Picks
Chiswick Cockatoos (You Shall Be Smoten) Jamie Elliott Chad Wingard
Conargo Bulls (Redbull) Harrison Petty Mitch Lewis
Sunbury Seagulls (Split_Infinity) No Picks
Arizona Trotters (Trotters) No Picks
Bomber Pride 32 (Blummers) Luke Edwards Thomas Berry
Flanders (Awesome Scotty) Pass
Mildura Cruchas SFNL (The_Mad_Bomber1) Bailey Banfield Hugh Greenwood
Windy Dill FC (Windy_Dill) Pass
Pimpinio Tigers HDFL (wimmera1) Pass
Singapore Bombers (AVanderScreamer) Pass
Chiswick Cockatoos (You Shall Be Smoten) Jake Melksham Jack Darling
Conargo Bulls (Redbull) Pass
Bomber Pride 32 (Blummers) Lachlan McNeil Lachlan McAndrew
Mildura Cruchas SFNL (The_Mad_Bomber1) Pass
Chiswick Cockatoos (You Shall Be Smoten) Pass
Bomber Pride 32 (Blummers) Pass

Round 19 - Thursday July 18 at 10pm (AEST)

FREE AGENT ORDER IN OUT
Mitcham Dons (Jefferson) No Picks
Flanders (Awesome Scotty) No Picks
Hotdons (Jballer) Quinton Narkle TBA
Essington FC (Alber_Goodthur) No Picks
Mildura Cruchas SFNL (The_Mad_Bomber1) No Picks
Windy Dill FC (Windy_Dill) No Picks
topdon’s topdonkeys (topdon) No Picks
Pimpinio Tigers HDFL (wimmera1) Jack Henry TBA
Singapore Bombers (AVanderScreamer) Finn Maginness Ryan Maric
ExcitementMachines (Stoops) No Picks
Knights of Columbus (Crazy Bomber) No Picks
Saracen 1 (Saladin) No Picks
Chiswick Cockatoos (You Shall Be Smoten) No Picks
RedandAllBlacks (Allblack) No Picks
Conargo Bulls (Redbull) Pass
Sunbury Seagulls (Split_Infinity) No Picks
Arizona Trotters (Trotters) No Picks
Bomber Pride 32 (Blummers) Darcy Moore TBA
Hotdons (Jballer) Pass
Pimpinio Tigers HDFL (wimmera1) Pass
Singapore Bombers (AVanderScreamer) Pass
Conargo Bulls (Redbull) Pass
Bomber Pride 32 (Blummers) Nick Murray TBA
Bomber Pride 32 (Blummers) Max Heath TBA
Bomber Pride 32 (Blummers) Pass

Round 20 - Thursday July 25 at 10pm (AEST)

FREE AGENT ORDER IN OUT
TBA